Turnaj SUMO robotov
# | Meno robota a tímu | Škola / Klub / CVČ | Členovia tímu | m [g] | ||
101 | C4 | ZŠ Kamenná Poruba | Alexander Hodás | Filip Dubeň | 723 | |
102 | rBERN964 | ZŠ Bernolákova a Amavet 964, Vranov nad Topľou | Roderik Prieložný | 917 | ||
103 | mBERN964 | ZŠ Bernolákova a Amavet 964, Vranov nad Topľou | Martin Šotik | 1148 | ||
104 | tBERN964 | ZŠ Bernolákova a Amavet 964, Vranov nad Topľou | Tomáš Popernik | 1087 | ||
105 | sBERN964 | ZŠ Bernolákova a Amavet 964, Vranov nad Topľou | Slavomír Glod | 910 | ||
106 | aBERN964 | ZŠ Bernolákova a Amavet 964, Vranov nad Topľou | Alexej Venceľ | 1047 | ||
107 | Stredoveké opice | Cirkevná ZŠ sv F Assiského, Banská Štiavnica | Dávid Harvan | Lukáš Palášthy | 1407 | |
108 | Kyslá smotana 14% | Cirkevná ZŠ sv F Assiského, Banská Štiavnica | Vitold Florián Sprock | Matúš Dávid | 821 | |
109 | Ego team Jr | ZŠ SNP, Banská Bystrica | Filip Gonda | 1161 | ||
110 | Chichuachua Jr | ZŠ SNP, Banská Bystrica | Daniel Stupavský | 1286 | ||
111 | Čuvač Jr | ZŠ SNP, Banská Bystrica | Martin Hollý | 1230 | ||
112 | Ra2ň-01 | ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská 1, Banská Bystrica | Filip Duda | 1496 | ||
113 | Ra2ň-03 | ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská 1, Banská Bystrica | Karin Dudová | Viktória Danišová | 1457 | |
114 | Ra2ň-04 | ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská 1, Banská Bystrica | Mária Viktória Siláči | 1399 | ||
115 | Partizán 4 | Amavet klub 808 VTM Partizánske | Matej Dobiaš | 826 | ||
116 | Lucky | Amavet klub 958, Klub robotiky The Benders Žilina | Lukáš Jandel | 493 | ||
117 | Šarp | Amavet klub 958, Klub robotiky The Benders Žilina | Richard Kováčech | 918 | ||
118 | Wiper | Amavet klub 958, Klub robotiky The Benders Žilina | Jakub Németh | Viktor Belko | 466 |
# | Meno robota a tímu | Škola / Klub / CVČ | Členovia tímu | m [g] | ||
201 | 35A | ZŠ Kamenná Poruba | Juraj Sandanus | Lukáš Mladšík | - | |
202 | Get Gaijined | Stredná priemyselná škola technická Martin | Matúš Oravkin | 1000 | ||
203 | Vrakovisko | Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Moldava nad Bodvou | Viliam Kövesi | Patrik Bambura | 879 | |
204 | Moldava Hooligans | Gymnázium Štefana Moysesa, Moldava nad Bodvou | Martin Krajčik | Pavel Bambura | 670 | |
205 | 007 | SSOSZA Žilina | Krajčík Matúš | Bronislav Škrivánek | 898 | |
206 | 911 | SSOSZA Žilina | Branko Balga | Dominik Fiťma | 646 | |
207 | Vaša odpoveď | Katolícka Spojená škola sv F Assiského, Banská Štiavnica | Leonard Martin Sprock | 641 | ||
208 | Borsuk | CVČ pri KSŠ sv F Assiského, Banská Štiavnica | Jozef Vakula | Rastislav Ivanič | 981 | |
209 | Roboťáci | Gymnázium VPT Martin, AMAVET klub 549 | Adrián Balko | Arnošt Jurech | - | |
210 | alpha charger | Stredná priemyselná škola technická Martin | Matúš Oravkin | Nikolas Bučko | - | |
211 | ano | Stredná priemyselná škola technická Martin | Tomáš Moravčík | 813 | ||
212 | Ra2ň-02 | ZŠ s MŠ Radvanská 1, Banská Bystrica | Jozef Hrúza | Alex Hrúza | 897 | |
213 | Partizán 3 | Amavet klub 808 VTM Partizánske | Oliver Šedík | 623 | ||
214 | Enzo 203 | Amavet klub 958, Klub robotiky The Benders Žilina | Martina Siekliková | 695 | ||
215 | Stojacia Placka | Amavet klub 958, Klub robotiky The Benders Žilina | Matej Šujan | Filip Kardoš | 503 | |
216 | OliVik | Amavet klub 958, Klub robotiky The Benders Žilina | Oliver Žirko | Viktor Belko | 946 | |
217 | Ego team Sr | ZŠ SNP, Banská Bystrica | Patrik Paľo | 859 | ||
218 | Chichuachua Sr | ZŠ SNP, Banská Bystrica | Michal Šimo | 924 | ||
219 | Čuvač Sr | ZŠ SNP, Banská Bystrica | Teodor Vysoký | 892 |
# | Meno robota a tímu | Škola / Klub / CVČ | Členovia tímu | m [g] |